2,255
edits
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|+ Weitere Standortdetails | |+ Weitere Standortdetails | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Technik || Nokia Flexi BTS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Antenne || Kathrein 8-Port | ||
|- | |||
| Modellnr. || K 800 10868 | |||
|- | |||
| 4G-Speed || bis zu 270MBit/s | |||
|- | |||
| SRAN || Nein | |||
|} | |} | ||
<big>'''Telekom'''</big> ''eNB150858'' | <big>'''Telekom'''</big> ''eNB150858'' |
edits