Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1024928"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 16/05/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 16/05/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 48: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/05/2023 | | '''Mise en service''' || 16/05/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 14/06/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 15:48, 8 July 2024
Support ANFR n°1024928 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Tunnel |
Hauteur TOT | 9.0m |
Propriétaire | DDE |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Nb antennes | 2 |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 6.4m |
Type | Yagi |
Orientations (2) | 220.0°, 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 16/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 16/05/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Station N°0762750445 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 17/08/2012 |
Mise en service | 16/05/2023 |
Modification | 14/06/2024 |