Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 597245"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 177: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 278: | Line 298: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 23/11/2001 | | '''Mise en service''' || 23/11/2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 31/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 08:57, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°597245 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 24.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | ORANGE, SRR, TELCO OI |
Nb antennes | 13 |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 01/12/2006 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 125.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 01/12/2006 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 120.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 04/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1715.2 MHz-1725.2 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (1810.2 MHz-1820.2 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 04/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 5.0 MHz (890.0 MHz-895.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (935.0 MHz-940.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 01/12/2006 ↳ 3.6 MHz (886.3 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 3.6 MHz (931.3 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 120.0°, 210.0°, 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/01/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2520.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2640.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/09/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/01/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/01/2017 ↳ 2.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz) ↳ 2.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 15/12/2006 ↳ 2.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz) ↳ 2.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 90.0°, 205.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 26/04/2012 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 23/11/2001 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 26/04/2012 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 26/10/2005 ↳ 12.2 MHz (902.6 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 12.2 MHz (947.6 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 126.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 291.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Station N°9761200015 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TELCO OI |
Implantation | 01/12/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2006 |
Modification | 18/12/2020 |
Station N°9762290027 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 20/05/2011 |
Mise en service | 15/12/2006 |
Modification | 15/01/2021 |
Station N°9763700014 | |
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 14/08/2009 |
Mise en service | 23/11/2001 |
Modification | 31/05/2024 |