Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 565091"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New ANFR SUPPORT page created.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || TOWERCAST | | '''Exploitants''' || TOWERCAST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 09/02/2024 | | '''Implantation''' || 09/02/2024 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0392650110</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TOWERCAST | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 21/06/2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || |
Latest revision as of 14:52, 8 July 2024
Support ANFR n°565091 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 25.0m |
Propriétaire | Towercast |
Exploitants | TOWERCAST |
Nb antennes | 2 |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ❓ ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ❓ ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Station N°0390620531 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 09/02/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0392650110 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 21/06/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |