Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2980045"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New ANFR SUPPORT page created.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Inconnu | | '''Propriétaire''' || Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || DAUPHIN TELECOM | | '''Exploitants''' || DAUPHIN TELECOM, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DAUPHIN TELECOM''': ✅ 01/02/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''DAUPHIN TELECOM''': ✅ 01/02/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.8m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 10.0°, 110.0°, 210.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1920.3 MHz-1930.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2110.3 MHz-2120.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1930.3 MHz-1935.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2120.3 MHz-2125.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.6 MHz''' (899.7 MHz-905.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.6 MHz''' (944.7 MHz-950.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 57: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/02/2021 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/02/2021 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9782290222</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || ORANGE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 14/06/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
Latest revision as of 00:18, 9 July 2024
Support ANFR n°2980045 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 20.0m |
Propriétaire | Inconnu |
Exploitants | DAUPHIN TELECOM, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 9 |
Antenne DAUPHIN TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 5.0°, 100.0°, 190.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DAUPHIN TELECOM: ✅ 01/02/2021 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1935.1 MHz-1940.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1940.1 MHz-1945.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2125.1 MHz-2130.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2130.1 MHz-2135.1 MHz) |
Antenne DAUPHIN TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 5.0°, 100.0°, 190.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DAUPHIN TELECOM: ✅ 01/02/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DAUPHIN TELECOM: ✅ 01/02/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 10.0°, 110.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1920.3 MHz-1930.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2110.3 MHz-2120.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1930.3 MHz-1935.1 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2120.3 MHz-2125.1 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 5.6 MHz (899.7 MHz-905.3 MHz) ↳ 5.6 MHz (944.7 MHz-950.3 MHz) |
Station N°9781320029 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | DAUPHIN TELECOM |
Implantation | 12/02/2021 |
Mise en service | 01/02/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°9782290222 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 14/06/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |