Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CellMapper Wiki
Disclaimers
CellMapper Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "262 3 30629"
← Older edit
262 3 30629
(view source)
Revision as of 03:10, 16 November 2022
40 bytes removed
,
03:10, 16 November 2022
no edit summary
Revision as of 20:34, 7 October 2022
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Tag
:
Manual revert
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 03:10, 16 November 2022
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Line 35:
Line 35:
|-
|-
| SRAN || Nein
| SRAN || Nein
|-
| 5G-ENDC || Ja
|}
|}
Line 63:
Line 61:
|-
|-
| SRAN || Ja
| SRAN || Ja
|-
| 5G-ENDC || Nein
|}
|}
''v3.0 Wiki Page''
''v3.0 Wiki Page''
Tobiassiebert1999
2,255
edits