1,326
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→ZTE) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BLADE A470 || A470 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.6 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || Works all new API 2g 3g 4g also without sim , read lte band with root , but no info band and no block band | |BLADE A470 || A470 || 5.1.1 || 4.1.6 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || Works all new API 2g 3g 4g also without sim , read lte band with root , but no info band and no block band | ||
|- | |||
|ZTE Axon 7 || || || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||