1,300,547
edits
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, TOWERCAST | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, TOWERCAST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/01/2024 | | '''Implantation''' || 12/01/2024 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0692650159</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TOWERCAST | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 16/02/2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || |
edits