340
edits
Undersc0re (talk | contribs) (Added Site Table) |
Undersc0re (talk | contribs) (Added info) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Site Name''' || Marriott Hotel | | '''Site Name''' || Marriott Hotel | ||
|- | |||
| '''T-Mobile Site ID || 92072 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G Type''' || Planned | | '''5G Type''' || Planned |
edits