Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 569318"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19. | | '''Hauteur''' || 19.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 150.0°, 255.0°, 30.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 150.0°, 255.0°, 30.0° | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 23/11/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 23/11/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 12/04/1996''<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 12/04/1996''<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 203: | Line 178: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 12/04/1996 | | '''Mise en service''' || 12/04/1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 09/02/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 16:36, 11 March 2024
Support ANFR n°569318 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 21.0m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 27.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 10/02/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/03/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 10/02/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/03/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 10/02/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/03/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.3m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations (3) | 150.0°, 255.0°, 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 23/11/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 27/09/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/08/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/08/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/08/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 36.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 12/04/1996 ↳ 0.8 GHz (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) |
Station N°0912290104 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 18/09/1998 |
Mise en service | 27/03/1998 |
Modification | 19/08/2022 |
Station N°0912750573 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 24/04/2009 |
Mise en service | 12/04/1996 |
Modification | 09/02/2024 |