865,560
edits
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, SFR, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, SFR, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 135.0°, 135.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 22/12/2023 | | '''Implantation''' || 22/12/2023 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0410130016</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 02/02/2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || |
edits