1,155,880
edits
(New ANFR SUPPORT page created.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2942185 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2942185 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': | | colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 04/01/2024''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.5 GHz-22.6 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE, ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.3m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations (2)''' || 230.0°, 330.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 04/03/2024''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 04/03/2024''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/02/2024''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 61: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 08/12/2023 | | '''Implantation''' || 08/12/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 04/01/2024 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0260990474</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE MOBILE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 22/03/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 29/03/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0262290401</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || ORANGE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 23/02/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/02/2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
edits