Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2433721"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-149.4828/-17.5019 Support ANFR n°2433721] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-17.5019%2C-149.4828 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-149.4828/-17.5019 Support ANFR n°2433721] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-17.5019%2C-149.4828 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2433721 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || ONATI, PMT/VODAFONE, TDF, VITI SAS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 22 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 22 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 49.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 90.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 90.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 11/11/2021''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 49.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 90.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 90.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 13/07/2021''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 49.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 02/06/2021''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ONATI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 39.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 115.0°, 180.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ONATI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''ONATI''': ✅ 15/12/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1934.7 MHz-1949.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2124.7 MHz-2139.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ONATI''': ✅ 22/04/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''ONATI''': ✅ 30/11/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''ONATI''': ✅ 13/11/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.3 MHz-885.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.3 MHz-930.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ONATI''': ✅ 06/06/1996''<br>↳ '''12.5 MHz''' (890.0 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.5 MHz''' (935.0 MHz-947.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne VITI SAS</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 110.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 06/12/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 28/04/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 26/10/2015''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne VITI SAS</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 06/12/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 06/12/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 20/03/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne VITI SAS</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 175.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 15/01/2018''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne VITI SAS</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 174.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 08/11/2018''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne VITI SAS</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 258.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' || VITI SAS: 15/ | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 15/02/2019''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne VITI SAS</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 101.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' || VITI SAS: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''VITI SAS''': ✅ 07/11/2019''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 32.5m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 130.0°, 195.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |- | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2560.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2680.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/02/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''6.6 MHz''' (902.8 MHz-909.4 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.6 MHz''' (947.8 MHz-954.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 32.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 285.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2560.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2680.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/02/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/09/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''6.6 MHz''' (902.8 MHz-909.4 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.6 MHz''' (947.8 MHz-954.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 46.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 177.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 01/08/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 49.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 245.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 01/08/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 166.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 01/08/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 111.0°, 102.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 01/08/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''2.0 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-19.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 119.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 119.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 01/08/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2433721 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 01/08/2021''<br>↳ '''700.0 MHz''' (6425.0 MHz-7125.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 373: | Line 413: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 06/06/1996 | | '''Mise en service''' || 06/06/1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 18/ | | '''Modification''' || 18/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9872020022</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9872020022</big> | ||
Line 393: | Line 433: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/08/2021 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/08/2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 13/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 17:33, 15 June 2024
Support ANFR n°2433721 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 50.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | ONATI, PMT/VODAFONE, TDF, VITI SAS |
Nb antennes | 22 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 49.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 11/11/2021 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 49.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 13/07/2021 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 49.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 02/06/2021 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne ONATI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 115.0°, 180.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ONATI: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ONATI: ✅ 15/12/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1934.7 MHz-1949.7 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2124.7 MHz-2139.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ONATI: ✅ 22/04/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- ONATI: ✅ 30/11/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ONATI: ✅ 13/11/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.3 MHz-885.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.3 MHz-930.3 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- ONATI: ✅ 06/06/1996 ↳ 12.5 MHz (890.0 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 12.5 MHz (935.0 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
Antenne VITI SAS | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 110.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 06/12/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 28/04/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 26/10/2015 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) |
Antenne VITI SAS | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 06/12/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 06/12/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 20/03/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) |
Antenne VITI SAS | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 175.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 15/01/2018 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne VITI SAS | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 174.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 08/11/2018 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne VITI SAS | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 258.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 15/02/2019 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne VITI SAS | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 101.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- VITI SAS: ✅ 07/11/2019 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 130.0°, 195.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2560.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2680.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/02/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 6.6 MHz (902.8 MHz-909.4 MHz) ↳ 6.6 MHz (947.8 MHz-954.4 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 285.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2560.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2680.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/02/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/09/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 6.6 MHz (902.8 MHz-909.4 MHz) ↳ 6.6 MHz (947.8 MHz-954.4 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 177.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 49.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 245.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 166.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 111.0°, 102.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 2.0 GHz (17.7 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 119.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 01/08/2021 ↳ 700.0 MHz (6425.0 MHz-7125.0 MHz) |
Station N°9870130035 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 17/03/2023 |
Mise en service | 11/11/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°9870130233 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 09/04/2021 |
Mise en service | 13/07/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°9871650067 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 09/04/2021 |
Mise en service | 02/06/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°9872011008 | |
Exploitant | ONATI |
Implantation | 16/05/2003 |
Mise en service | 06/06/1996 |
Modification | 18/07/2023 |
Station N°9872020022 | |
Exploitant | VITI SAS |
Implantation | 19/10/2012 |
Mise en service | 26/10/2015 |
Modification | 10/12/2021 |
Station N°9872040101 | |
Exploitant | PMT/VODAFONE |
Implantation | 07/05/2021 |
Mise en service | 01/08/2021 |
Modification | 13/05/2024 |