Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2003524"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 20/12/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 20/12/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 83: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 20/12/2018 | | '''Mise en service''' || 20/12/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 13/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 18:09, 15 June 2024
Support ANFR n°2003524 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 13.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | SFR |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 110.0°, 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 20/12/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 20/12/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 20/12/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 20/12/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 20/12/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 20/12/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.6m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (2) | 110.0°, 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 17/09/2021 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Station N°0132701224 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 06/07/2018 |
Mise en service | 20/12/2018 |
Modification | 13/05/2024 |