Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2717544"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Hauteur TOT''' || 47.0m | | '''Hauteur TOT''' || 47.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 14/01/2022''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 14/01/2022''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.0m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations (6)''' || 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 16/04/2024''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 179: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 31/03/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 31/03/2023 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650003</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650004</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650006</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650007</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650008</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650010</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 18:51, 15 June 2024
Support ANFR n°2717544 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 47.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, TDF |
Nb antennes | 16 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 336.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 16/05/2011 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) ↳ 40.0 MHz (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 66.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 16/05/2011 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 167.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 12/12/2022 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 110.0°, 210.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/07/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 19/02/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 24/02/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 02/10/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 108.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 05/01/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 204.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/10/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 104.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 26/06/2022 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 79.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 14/01/2022 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (6) | 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 16/04/2024 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Station N°0280770003 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 17/06/2011 |
Mise en service | 16/05/2011 |
Modification | 03/01/2023 |
Station N°0280990038 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 18/07/2014 |
Mise en service | 02/10/2014 |
Modification | 31/03/2023 |
Station N°0281650003 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/04/2024 |
Mise en service | 16/04/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0281650004 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/04/2024 |
Mise en service | 16/04/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0281650006 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/04/2024 |
Mise en service | 16/04/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0281650007 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/04/2024 |
Mise en service | 16/04/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0281650008 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/04/2024 |
Mise en service | 16/04/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0281650010 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 12/04/2024 |
Mise en service | 16/04/2024 |
Modification |