Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 766002"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-0.1939/45.1286 Support ANFR n°766002] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.1286%2C-0.1939 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-0.1939/45.1286 Support ANFR n°766002] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.1286%2C-0.1939 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=766002 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Château d'eau - réservoir | | '''Nature''' || Château d'eau - réservoir | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Syndicat des eaux, Adduction | | '''Propriétaire''' || Syndicat des eaux, Adduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, Site privé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 12 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 12 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Site privé</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 58.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 180.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 180.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Site privé''': ✅ 14/12/2023''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 30.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 08/11/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/05/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/07/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 06/07/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 27/10/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/11/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/10/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 20/06/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 12/12/2011''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/11/2021''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/11/2011''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/11/2005''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 20.7° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/11/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 333.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/10/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 105.8°, 159.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 02/11/2023''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 259.4°, 317.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/11/2005''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 13.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2023''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 13.2° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 13.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=766002 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/07/2023''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 180: | Line 156: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 22/11/2013 | | '''Implantation''' || 22/11/2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 14/12/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 26/05/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 26/05/2023 | ||
Line 192: | Line 168: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 20/06/2017 | | '''Mise en service''' || 20/06/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 13/ | | '''Modification''' || 13/10/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0172290186</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0172290186</big> | ||
Line 212: | Line 188: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 25/11/2005 | | '''Mise en service''' || 25/11/2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 31/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0172750178</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0172750178</big> |
Latest revision as of 06:02, 16 June 2024
Support ANFR n°766002 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Château d'eau - réservoir |
Hauteur TOT | 58.0m |
Propriétaire | Syndicat des eaux, Adduction |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, Site privé |
Nb antennes | 12 |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 58.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- Site privé: ✅ 14/12/2023 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 30.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 08/11/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/05/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/07/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/07/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 27/10/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 09/11/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/10/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 20/06/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/12/2011 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 09/11/2021 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 29/11/2011 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/11/2005 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 20.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 25/11/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 333.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/10/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 105.8°, 159.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 02/11/2023 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 259.4°, 317.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/11/2005 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 13.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2023 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 13.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/07/2023 ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Station N°0170600097 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 22/11/2013 |
Mise en service | 14/12/2023 |
Modification | 26/05/2023 |
Station N°0170990248 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 16/06/2017 |
Mise en service | 20/06/2017 |
Modification | 13/10/2023 |
Station N°0172290186 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 06/01/2006 |
Mise en service | 29/11/2011 |
Modification | 02/12/2022 |
Station N°0172700107 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 04/11/2005 |
Mise en service | 25/11/2005 |
Modification | 31/05/2024 |
Station N°0172750178 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 09/12/2005 |
Mise en service | 09/11/2021 |
Modification | 08/07/2022 |