Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 504041"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.9856/44.2789 Support ANFR n°504041] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=44.2789%2C5.9856 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.9856/44.2789 Support ANFR n°504041] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=44.2789%2C5.9856 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=504041 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe, SFR, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || EDF, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, SFR, TDF, TOWERCAST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 46.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 300.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 13/09/2011''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 46.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 300.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 15/11/2011''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 31.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 24.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 18/12/2007''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 228.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 21/08/2017''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.5 GHz-22.6 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 228.2° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 228.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ❓''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne EDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Groundplane | | '''Type''' || Groundplane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''COM TER''' | !colspan="2"| '''COM TER | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 07/07/2020''<br>↳ '''0.7 MHz''' (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''0.8 MHz''' (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne EDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 315.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' || EDF: 28/05/2017 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 28/05/2017''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne EDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne Grille | | '''Type''' || Antenne Grille | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 214.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' || EDF: 28/05/2017 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 28/05/2017''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 95.0°, 200.0°, 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/04/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/11/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/08/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 13/04/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 09/03/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 12/08/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 209.7° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 08/07/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 344.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/04/2017''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 28/06/2011''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 27/07/2016''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 39.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 90.0°, 230.0°, 310.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 13/01/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 07/01/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/08/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 03/10/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/12/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 90.0°, 230.0°, 310.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''90.0 MHz''' (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 09/10/2013''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 29/06/2016''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 41.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 20/09/2017''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 19.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 266.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 266.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 219.7° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 219.7° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=504041 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 429: | Line 396: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 03/09/1999 | | '''Implantation''' || 03/09/1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 18/12/2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 06/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0040231032</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0040231032</big> | ||
Line 441: | Line 408: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 28/05/2017 | | '''Mise en service''' || 28/05/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 04/01/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0040990019</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0040990019</big> | ||
Line 451: | Line 418: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 12/08/2014 | | '''Mise en service''' || 12/08/2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 24/11/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0041650031</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0041650031</big> | ||
Line 501: | Line 468: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 28/12/1998 | | '''Mise en service''' || 28/12/1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 02/02/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0042650137</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0042650137</big> |
Latest revision as of 11:01, 16 June 2024
Support ANFR n°504041 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 49.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | EDF, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, SFR, TDF, TOWERCAST |
Nb antennes | 29 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientations (2) | 300.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 13/09/2011 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientation (1) | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 15/11/2011 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 24.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 18/12/2007 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 228.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 21/08/2017 ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.5 GHz-22.6 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 228.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ❓ ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Groundplane |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
COM TER | |
- EDF: ✅ 07/07/2020 ↳ 0.7 MHz (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz) ↳ 0.8 MHz (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 315.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- EDF: ✅ 28/05/2017 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.5m |
Type | Antenne Grille |
Orientation (1) | 214.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- EDF: ✅ 28/05/2017 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 95.0°, 200.0°, 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/04/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/11/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/08/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 13/04/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 09/03/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 12/08/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 209.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 08/07/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 344.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/04/2017 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (3) | N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 28/06/2011 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 27/07/2016 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 90.0°, 230.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 13/01/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 07/01/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/08/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 03/10/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/12/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.4m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 90.0°, 230.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 90.0 MHz (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 09/10/2013 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 29/06/2016 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 20/09/2017 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 266.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 219.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) |
Station N°0040130270 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 17/08/2011 |
Mise en service | 13/09/2011 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0040130273 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 30/09/2011 |
Mise en service | 15/11/2011 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0040130309 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 25/07/2014 |
Mise en service | 13/09/2011 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0040220106 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 03/09/1999 |
Mise en service | 18/12/2007 |
Modification | 06/05/2024 |
Station N°0040231032 | |
Exploitant | EDF |
Implantation | 16/07/2010 |
Mise en service | 28/05/2017 |
Modification | 04/01/2024 |
Station N°0040990019 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 20/06/2014 |
Mise en service | 12/08/2014 |
Modification | 24/11/2023 |
Station N°0041650031 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 31/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2011 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0041650032 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 31/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2011 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0041650033 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 31/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2011 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0041650298 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 07/10/2016 |
Mise en service | 27/07/2016 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0042290036 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 19/02/1999 |
Mise en service | 28/12/1998 |
Modification | 02/02/2024 |
Station N°0042650137 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 06/12/2013 |
Mise en service | 09/10/2013 |
Modification | 04/06/2021 |
Station N°0042650142 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 01/07/2016 |
Mise en service | 29/06/2016 |
Modification | |
Station N°0042650147 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 27/07/2017 |
Mise en service | 20/09/2017 |
Modification | |
Station N°0042700155 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 03/02/2017 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | 27/08/2021 |