Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1055429"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.2889/-12.7925 Support ANFR n°1055429] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.7925%2C45.2889 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.2889/-12.7925 Support ANFR n°1055429] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.7925%2C45.2889 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1055429 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || EDF, TELCO OI | | '''Exploitants''' || EDF, TELCO OI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne EDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''COM TER''' | !colspan="2"| '''COM TER | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 23/06/2020''<br>↳ '''0.7 MHz''' (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''0.8 MHz''' (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne EDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 265.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 20/07/2023''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne EDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 297.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 20/07/2023''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 22.2m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 57.0°, 257.0°, 317.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 04/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1715.2 MHz-1725.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1810.2 MHz-1820.2 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 04/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (890.0 MHz-895.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (935.0 MHz-940.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 12/10/2011''<br>↳ '''3.6 MHz''' (886.3 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''3.6 MHz''' (931.3 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 9.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 216.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 12/10/2011''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 9.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 287.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 13/10/2011''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 303.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 13/10/2011 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 13/10/2011''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 282.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 13/10/2011 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 13/10/2011''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 314.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 13/10/2011 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 13/10/2011''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 242.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 13/10/2011 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 13/10/2011''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 223.9° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/05/2013''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 240.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 281.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 11/03/2019 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 281. | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 281.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 11/03/2019 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 18.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 205.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 282.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1055429 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 244: | Line 288: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 23/06/2020 | | '''Mise en service''' || 23/06/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 05/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9761200056</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9761200056</big> |
Latest revision as of 15:03, 16 June 2024
Support ANFR n°1055429 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 24.0m |
Propriétaire | Telco OI |
Exploitants | EDF, TELCO OI |
Nb antennes | 18 |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
COM TER | |
- EDF: ✅ 23/06/2020 ↳ 0.7 MHz (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz) ↳ 0.8 MHz (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 265.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- EDF: ✅ 20/07/2023 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 297.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- EDF: ✅ 20/07/2023 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 57.0°, 257.0°, 317.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 04/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1715.2 MHz-1725.2 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (1810.2 MHz-1820.2 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 04/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 5.0 MHz (890.0 MHz-895.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (935.0 MHz-940.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 12/10/2011 ↳ 3.6 MHz (886.3 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 3.6 MHz (931.3 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 216.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 12/10/2011 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 287.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 13/10/2011 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 303.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 13/10/2011 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 282.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 13/10/2011 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.9m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 314.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 13/10/2011 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.9m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 242.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 13/10/2011 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 223.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/05/2013 ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.2m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 240.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.4m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 281.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 281.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 11/03/2019 ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 205.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 282.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°9760230001 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | EDF |
Implantation | 16/11/2012 |
Mise en service | 23/06/2020 |
Modification | 05/04/2024 |
Station N°9761200056 | |
Exploitant | TELCO OI |
Implantation | 07/10/2011 |
Mise en service | 12/10/2011 |
Modification | 11/06/2021 |