Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 497095"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.5389/-21.0286 Support ANFR n°497095] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-21.0286%2C55.5389 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.5389/-21.0286 Support ANFR n°497095] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-21.0286%2C55.5389 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=497095 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || ORANGE | | '''Propriétaire''' || ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 49.5° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 49.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=497095 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 09/09/2016 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=497095 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 09/09/2016''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 189.8° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 189.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=497095 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 01/12/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=497095 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 01/12/2021''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 11.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 49.5° | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=497095 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 30.0°, 120.0°, 210.0° | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''100.0 MHz''' (3600.0 MHz-3700.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 13/12/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 06/03/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/04/2010''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 12/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (892.3 MHz-902.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (937.3 MHz-947.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 13/04/2010''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (892.3 MHz-902.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (937.3 MHz-947.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 118: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2003 | | '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9742290327</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9742290327</big> | ||
Line 133: | Line 128: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 13/04/2010 | | '''Mise en service''' || 13/04/2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 19/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 05:52, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°497095 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 24.0m |
Propriétaire | ORANGE |
Exploitants | ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 49.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 09/09/2016 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 189.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 01/12/2021 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 49.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ❓ ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.2m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations (3) | 30.0°, 120.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 100.0 MHz (3600.0 MHz-3700.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 13/12/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/03/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/04/2010 ↳ 4.6 MHz (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 4.6 MHz (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 12/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (892.3 MHz-902.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (937.3 MHz-947.3 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 13/04/2010 ↳ 10.0 MHz (892.3 MHz-902.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (937.3 MHz-947.3 MHz) |
Station N°9740220051 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 02/05/1986 |
Mise en service | 16/04/2003 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |
Station N°9742290327 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 17/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 13/04/2010 |
Modification | 19/04/2024 |