Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 476466"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.2150/49.1347 Support ANFR n°476466] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.1347%2C6.2150 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.2150/49.1347 Support ANFR n°476466] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.1347%2C6.2150 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=476466 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Immeuble | | '''Nature''' || Immeuble | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 60.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 01/04/2012''<br>↳ '''2.3 MHz''' (75.2 MHz-77.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.5 MHz''' (80.0 MHz-82.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 56.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 01/12/2015''<br>↳ '''2.3 MHz''' (75.2 MHz-77.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.5 MHz''' (80.0 MHz-82.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 59.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 169.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 169.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=476466 CARTE])''' || TOWERCAST: 11/05/2001 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=476466 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 11/05/2001''<br>↳ '''100.0 MHz''' (8400.0 MHz-8500.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Site privé</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 76.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Site privé''': ✅ 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 76.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 15/06/2005''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 76.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 19/07/2011''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 76.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 240.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 22/04/2020''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 76.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 240.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 27/12/2023''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 72.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 11/04/2024''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 80.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 256.3° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 256.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=476466 CARTE])''' || RESEAU PRIVE: 07/11/2019 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=476466 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 07/11/2019''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 86.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 185.2° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 185.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=476466 CARTE])''' || RESEAU PRIVE: 07/11/2019 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=476466 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 07/11/2019''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 67.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 250.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF T-DAB''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF T-DAB | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 25/01/2024''<br>↳ '''49.0 MHz''' (174.0 MHz-223.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 180.0°, 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/07/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/07/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/07/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/07/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/07/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/07/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 54.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 8.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 8.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=476466 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 02/12/2019 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=476466 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 02/12/2019''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 372: | Line 356: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 10/02/2023 | | '''Implantation''' || 10/02/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 27/12/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
Line 382: | Line 366: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 10/02/2023 | | '''Implantation''' || 10/02/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 11/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 05/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0572050022</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0572050022</big> | ||
Line 402: | Line 386: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 02/06/2023 | | '''Implantation''' || 02/06/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 25/01/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 |
Revision as of 07:00, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°476466 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 86.0m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, RESEAU PRIVE, Site privé, TOWERCAST |
Nb antennes | 18 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 60.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 01/04/2012 ↳ 2.3 MHz (75.2 MHz-77.5 MHz) ↳ 2.5 MHz (80.0 MHz-82.5 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 56.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 01/12/2015 ↳ 2.3 MHz (75.2 MHz-77.5 MHz) ↳ 2.5 MHz (80.0 MHz-82.5 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 59.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 169.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 11/05/2001 ↳ 100.0 MHz (8400.0 MHz-8500.0 MHz) |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 76.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- Site privé: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 76.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientations (3) | N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 15/06/2005 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 76.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 19/07/2011 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 76.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 22/04/2020 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 76.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 27/12/2023 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 72.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 11/04/2024 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 80.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 256.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 07/11/2019 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 86.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 185.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 07/11/2019 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 67.5m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF T-DAB | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 25/01/2024 ↳ 49.0 MHz (174.0 MHz-223.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 180.0°, 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/07/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/07/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/07/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/07/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/07/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/07/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/07/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 54.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 8.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 02/12/2019 ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Station N°0570030853 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 23/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 01/04/2012 |
Modification | |
Station N°0570031014 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 27/11/2015 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2015 |
Modification | |
Station N°0570580002 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 31/12/2000 |
Mise en service | 11/05/2001 |
Modification | 16/12/2016 |
Station N°0570600028 | |
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 16/02/2018 |
Mise en service | 09/04/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0570620004 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 09/06/2006 |
Mise en service | 15/06/2005 |
Modification | 23/04/2021 |
Station N°0570620500 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 22/08/2008 |
Mise en service | 15/06/2005 |
Modification | 23/04/2021 |
Station N°0570620501 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 22/08/2008 |
Mise en service | 15/06/2005 |
Modification | 23/04/2021 |
Station N°0570620508 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 11/03/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/07/2011 |
Modification | |
Station N°0570620513 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 23/08/2019 |
Mise en service | 22/04/2020 |
Modification | |
Station N°0570620517 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 10/02/2023 |
Mise en service | 27/12/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°0570620518 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 10/02/2023 |
Mise en service | 11/04/2024 |
Modification | 05/04/2024 |
Station N°0572050022 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 18/03/2011 |
Mise en service | 07/11/2019 |
Modification | 10/03/2023 |
Station N°0572670502 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 02/06/2023 |
Mise en service | 25/01/2024 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |
Station N°0572750577 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 15/12/2017 |
Mise en service | 02/12/2019 |
Modification | 10/03/2023 |