1,298,993
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.6272/45.2964 Support ANFR n°2236367] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.2964%2C5.6272 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.6272/45.2964 Support ANFR n°2236367] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.2964%2C5.6272 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2236367 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 20.0°, 120.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 20.0°, 120.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 17/01/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/08/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 54: | Line 70: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 210.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 2100 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 14/04/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 02/12/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/08/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/07/2020''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 101: | Line 120: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 20.0°, 120.0°, 210.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 20.0°, 120.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 15/07/2021''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 138: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/07/2020 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/07/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 12/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits