Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 476958"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.4394/46.1464 Support ANFR n°476958] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=46.1464%2C3.4394 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.4394/46.1464 Support ANFR n°476958] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=46.1464%2C3.4394 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=476958 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || E*MESSAGE, FREE MOBILE, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || E*MESSAGE, FREE MOBILE, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 230.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 13/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | | '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 140.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 140.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 13/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | | '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 140.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 140.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 15/07/2020''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne E*MESSAGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''RMU-POCSAG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''E*MESSAGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 18.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/12/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 03/03/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/03/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/12/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 13/07/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/10/2011''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 21.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 13/01/2021''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 30/06/2011''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 09/06/2011''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 12/03/2014''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 05/05/2011''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 242: | Line 196: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 30/03/2007 | | '''Implantation''' || 30/03/2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 13/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 26/05/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 26/05/2023 | ||
Line 252: | Line 206: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 22/08/2008 | | '''Implantation''' || 22/08/2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 13/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 21/04/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 21/04/2023 | ||
Line 305: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 06/06/2011 | | '''Modification''' || 06/06/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0031650027</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0031650027</big> | ||
Line 333: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 05/05/2011 | | '''Mise en service''' || 05/05/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
Latest revision as of 11:38, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°476958 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 30.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | E*MESSAGE, FREE MOBILE, TDF |
Nb antennes | 14 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 13/07/2023 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Logarithmique/Log périodique |
Orientation (1) | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 13/07/2023 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Logarithmique/Log périodique |
Orientation (1) | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 15/07/2020 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne E*MESSAGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RMU-POCSAG | |
- E*MESSAGE: ❓ ↳ 4.0 MHz (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 03/03/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/03/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/12/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 13/07/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/10/2011 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.6m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 13/01/2021 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 30/06/2011 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 09/06/2011 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 12/03/2014 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 05/05/2011 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Station N°0030130130 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 30/03/2007 |
Mise en service | 13/07/2023 |
Modification | 26/05/2023 |
Station N°0030130151 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 22/08/2008 |
Mise en service | 13/07/2023 |
Modification | 21/04/2023 |
Station N°0030130166 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 11/10/2019 |
Mise en service | 15/07/2020 |
Modification | |
Station N°0030300015 | |
Exploitant | E*MESSAGE |
Implantation | 01/09/1995 |
Mise en service | 01/09/1995 |
Modification | 24/11/2017 |
Station N°0030990002 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 07/10/2011 |
Mise en service | 07/10/2011 |
Modification | 25/11/2022 |
Station N°0031650003 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 31/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 30/06/2011 |
Modification | 06/06/2011 |
Station N°0031650004 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 31/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 09/06/2011 |
Modification | 06/06/2011 |
Station N°0031650027 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 13/05/2013 |
Mise en service | 12/03/2014 |
Modification | |
Station N°0031650030 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 14/03/2014 |
Mise en service | 05/05/2011 |
Modification |