Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 800247"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.9381/47.1881 Support ANFR n°800247] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.1881%2C3.9381 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.9381/47.1881 Support ANFR n°800247] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.1881%2C3.9381 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=800247 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, NIVERTEL, ORANGE, SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, NIVERTEL, ORANGE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 105.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 19/10/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/05/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/07/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 11/07/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 15/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/12/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 15/10/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 24/08/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/09/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/09/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/09/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 11/07/2007''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne NIVERTEL</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 229.6° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=800247 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''NIVERTEL''': ✅ 01/02/2009''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne NIVERTEL</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 63.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=800247 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=800247 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''NIVERTEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (24.8 GHz-25.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 22.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 231.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 231.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=800247 CARTE])''' || SFR: 15/09/2020 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=800247 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 15/09/2020''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (22.2 GHz-22.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 108: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/02/2009 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/02/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 05/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0582290137</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0582290137</big> |
Latest revision as of 20:42, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°800247 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 25.4m |
Propriétaire | Conseil Départemental |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, NIVERTEL, ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 105.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 19/10/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/05/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/07/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 11/07/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 15/10/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/12/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 15/10/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 24/08/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/09/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/09/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/09/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 11/07/2007 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne NIVERTEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 229.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- NIVERTEL: ✅ 01/02/2009 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne NIVERTEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 63.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- NIVERTEL: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (24.8 GHz-25.2 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 231.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 15/09/2020 ↳ 0.2 GHz (22.2 GHz-22.4 GHz) |
Station N°0580990201 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 29/05/2017 |
Mise en service | 24/08/2017 |
Modification | 15/05/2020 |
Station N°0581531043 | |
Exploitant | NIVERTEL |
Implantation | 04/04/2008 |
Mise en service | 01/02/2009 |
Modification | 05/04/2024 |
Station N°0582290137 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 22/04/2016 |
Mise en service | 30/09/2016 |
Modification | 18/07/2022 |
Station N°0582700063 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 04/05/2007 |
Mise en service | 11/07/2007 |
Modification | 30/05/2022 |
Station N°0582750170 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 18/11/2016 |
Mise en service | 30/09/2016 |
Modification | 17/06/2022 |