1,160,281
edits
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.2278/-12.7786 Support ANFR n°2608751] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.7786%2C45.2278 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.2278/-12.7786 Support ANFR n°2608751] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.7786%2C45.2278 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2608751 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Immeuble | | '''Nature''' || Immeuble | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 35.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 35.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 13/02/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/02/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 16/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 14/02/2022''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 12/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 11/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 145.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 145.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 19/02/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 21/02/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || SRR: | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 22/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 20/02/2022''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 18/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 17/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 290.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 25/02/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 27/02/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 28/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 26/02/2022''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1974.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2164.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 24/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 23/02/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 101: | Line 173: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 11/02/2022 | | '''Mise en service''' || 11/02/2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 26/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits