1,767
edits
(add internal links) |
(add speed tests) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| same | | same | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| [https://www.speedtest.net/result/ | | [https://www.speedtest.net/result/a/9126733678 3/12/2023] | ||
| Arcadyan KVD21 | | Arcadyan KVD21 | ||
| laptop by | | phone by wifi | ||
| | | 431.79 | ||
| | | 68.47 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
| | | LTE B2 RSRP -77, SINR 13. NR N41 RSRP -73 SINR 14. Phone was [https://www.speedtest.net/result/a/9126713656 slow] until I set reset wifi. | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| [https://www.speedtest.net/result/d/fbd1e92e-9e85-4256-b6df-41f7dc308c4e 3/12/2023] | |||
| Arcadyan KVD21 | |||
| laptop by wifi | |||
| 355.64 | |||
| 8.79 | |||
| 25 | |||
| Using Speed Test app (not Chrome). | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| [https://www.speedtest.net/result/ | | [https://www.speedtest.net/my-result/d/08da4952-3c49-47fc-8d29-2b85d0cd43e4 3/12/2023] | ||
| Arcadyan KVD21 | | Arcadyan KVD21 | ||
| laptop by ethernet | | laptop by ethernet | ||
| | | 426.03 | ||
| | | 15.37 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| [https://www.speedtest.net/result/a/9126736034 3/12/2023] | |||
| Galaxy A13 | |||
| NR NSA | |||
| 551.88 | |||
| 77.32 | |||
| 80 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits