Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1050280"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Société Privée | | '''Propriétaire''' || Société Privée | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || Site privé | | '''Exploitants''' || CSA, Site privé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Site privé''': ✅ 18/10/2012''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''Site privé''': ✅ 18/10/2012''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne CSA</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 50.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF T-DAB | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''CSA''': ❓''<br>↳ '''49.0 MHz''' (174.0 MHz-223.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 18/10/2012 | | '''Mise en service''' || 18/10/2012 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9720670004</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || CSA | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 28/06/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
Latest revision as of 16:15, 8 July 2024
Support ANFR n°1050280 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 20.0m |
Propriétaire | Société Privée |
Exploitants | CSA, Site privé |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- Site privé: ✅ 06/02/2009 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- Site privé: ✅ 18/10/2012 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne CSA | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF T-DAB | |
- CSA: ❓ ↳ 49.0 MHz (174.0 MHz-223.0 MHz) |
Station N°9720600070 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 05/01/2009 |
Mise en service | 06/02/2009 |
Modification | |
Station N°9720600117 | |
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 05/11/2012 |
Mise en service | 18/10/2012 |
Modification | |
Station N°9720670004 | |
Exploitant | CSA |
Implantation | 28/06/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |