Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1618178"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/165.4933/-21.5692 Support ANFR n°1618178] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-21.5692%2C165.4933 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/165.4933/-21.5692 Support ANFR n°1618178] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-21.5692%2C165.4933 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1618178 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Mât béton | | '''Nature''' || Mât béton | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT), Site privé | | '''Exploitants''' || Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT), Site privé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 8.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 26.0°, 133.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 01/02/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 14/04/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 20/10/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 20/10/2015''<br>↳ '''25.0 MHz''' (890.0 MHz-915.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''25.0 MHz''' (935.0 MHz-960.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 8.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 284.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 01/02/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 14/04/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 20/10/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 20/10/2015''<br>↳ '''25.0 MHz''' (890.0 MHz-915.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''25.0 MHz''' (935.0 MHz-960.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 6.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 93.5° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1618178 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT)''': ✅ 03/09/2012''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.0 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (13.0 GHz-13.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Site privé</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Site privé''': ✅ 01/01/2022''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Site privé</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Site privé''': ✅ 01/06/2016''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 126: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 13/11/2015 | | '''Implantation''' || 13/11/2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 03/09/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 10/11/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9880600070</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9880600070</big> |
Latest revision as of 00:29, 9 July 2024
Support ANFR n°1618178 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Mât béton |
Hauteur TOT | 12.0m |
Propriétaire | Office des Postes et Telecom |
Exploitants | Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT), Site privé |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT) | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 26.0°, 133.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 01/02/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 14/04/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 20/10/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 20/10/2015 ↳ 25.0 MHz (890.0 MHz-915.0 MHz) ↳ 25.0 MHz (935.0 MHz-960.0 MHz) |
Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT) | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 284.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 01/02/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 14/04/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 20/10/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 20/10/2015 ↳ 25.0 MHz (890.0 MHz-915.0 MHz) ↳ 25.0 MHz (935.0 MHz-960.0 MHz) |
Antenne Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT) | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 6.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 93.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT): ✅ 03/09/2012 ↳ 0.2 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.0 GHz) ↳ 0.2 GHz (13.0 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- Site privé: ✅ 01/01/2022 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne Site privé | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientations (2) | N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- Site privé: ✅ 01/06/2016 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Station N°9880110376 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | Gouv Nelle Calédonie (OPT) |
Implantation | 13/11/2015 |
Mise en service | 03/09/2012 |
Modification | 10/11/2023 |
Station N°9880600070 | |
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 26/02/2016 |
Mise en service | 01/01/2022 |
Modification | |
Station N°9880600071 | |
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 26/02/2016 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2016 |
Modification | |
Station N°9880600072 | |
Exploitant | Site privé |
Implantation | 26/02/2016 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2016 |
Modification |