Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2079913"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.5067/48.1003 Support ANFR n°2079913] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.1003%2C5.5067 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/5.5067/48.1003 Support ANFR n°2079913] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.1003%2C5.5067 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2079913 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, Station étrangère, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, Station étrangère, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 134.3° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 134.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || TDF: 01/11/2018 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 01/11/2018''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 309.9° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 309.9° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || TDF: 04/10/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 04/10/2021''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz)<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 134.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: 15/11/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ✅ 15/11/2021''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 134.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: 15/11/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ✅ 15/11/2021''<br>↳ '''275.0 MHz''' (6425.0 MHz-6700.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 134.3° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 134.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: 15/11/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ✅ 15/11/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 310.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: 15/11/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ✅ 15/11/2021''<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 134.3° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 134.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: 15/11/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ✅ 15/11/2021''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 134.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ❓''<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 310.3°, 132.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ❓''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 310.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 20.0°, 110.0°, 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/07/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/06/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/06/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 19/08/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/06/2019''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 55.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 31.2° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 31.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 20/08/2019 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2079913 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 20/08/2019''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 38.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 45.0°, 150.0°, 265.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 11/03/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/12/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/12/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 11/03/2020''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 292: | Line 268: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/11/2021 | | '''Mise en service''' || 15/11/2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/06/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0520990396</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0520990396</big> |
Latest revision as of 21:57, 9 July 2024
Support ANFR n°2079913 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 56.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, Station étrangère, TDF |
Nb antennes | 18 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 134.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 01/11/2018 ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 309.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 04/10/2021 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 134.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ✅ 15/11/2021 ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 134.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ✅ 15/11/2021 ↳ 275.0 MHz (6425.0 MHz-6700.0 MHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 134.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ✅ 15/11/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 310.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ✅ 15/11/2021 ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 134.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ✅ 15/11/2021 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 134.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ❓ ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 310.3°, 132.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ❓ ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 310.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ❓ ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 20.0°, 110.0°, 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/07/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/06/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/06/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 19/08/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/06/2019 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.4m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 31.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 20/08/2019 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 45.0°, 150.0°, 265.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 11/03/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 26/12/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 26/12/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 11/03/2020 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0520770012 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 06/04/2018 |
Mise en service | 01/11/2018 |
Modification | 12/08/2022 |
Station N°0520900001 | |
Exploitant | Station étrangère |
Implantation | 11/06/2021 |
Mise en service | 15/11/2021 |
Modification | 28/06/2024 |
Station N°0520990396 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 02/01/2019 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2019 |
Modification | 24/02/2023 |
Station N°0522290247 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 08/03/2019 |
Mise en service | 26/12/2019 |
Modification |