Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 780417"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.1442/45.6911 Support ANFR n°780417] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.6911%2C6.1442 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.1442/45.6911 Support ANFR n°780417] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.6911%2C6.1442 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=780417 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, SFR, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, SFR, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Yagi | | '''Type''' || Yagi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 262.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 262.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 11/01/2016''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 11/01/2016''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 11/09/2018''<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 06/01/2024''<br>↳ '''4.1 MHz''' (169.4 MHz-173.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (4)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 08/12/1996''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 28.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 120.0°, 220.0°, 320.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 09/04/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 27/02/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/04/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/10/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/09/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 34.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 337.3° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/07/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 34.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 347.4° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/10/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 34.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 162.9° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 23/07/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 39.2m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 167.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/10/2018''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 39.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 328.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 23/04/2020''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 19/07/2011''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 11/09/2018''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 266.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 06/12/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 161.6°, 266.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 03/07/2019''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 161.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' || RESEAU PRIVE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/08/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/12/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 27/10/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 18/01/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/08/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 18/01/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/06/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/02/2001''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 13.5m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 167.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 10/10/2016''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 347.5° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/11/2018''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 310.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 13/07/2016''<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 18.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 232.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 310.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 310.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=780417 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 386: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 11/09/2018 | | '''Mise en service''' || 11/09/2018 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0730034051</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || RESEAU PRIVE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 15/12/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 06/01/2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
Line 487: | Line 513: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 06/12/2016 | | '''Mise en service''' || 06/12/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 17/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0732700031</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0732700031</big> | ||
Line 497: | Line 523: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 26/06/1998 | | '''Mise en service''' || 26/06/1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 14/06/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0732750108</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0732750108</big> |
Latest revision as of 00:45, 10 July 2024
Support ANFR n°780417 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 45.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, SFR, TDF |
Nb antennes | 30 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Yagi |
Orientation (1) | 262.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 11/01/2016 ↳ 4.0 MHz (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz) ↳ 4.0 MHz (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 11/01/2016 ↳ 4.0 MHz (456.0 MHz-460.0 MHz) ↳ 4.0 MHz (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 11/09/2018 ↳ 5.5 MHz (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 06/01/2024 ↳ 4.1 MHz (169.4 MHz-173.5 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.2m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (4) | N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 08/12/1996 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 120.0°, 220.0°, 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 09/04/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 27/02/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 29/04/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 30/10/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/09/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 337.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/07/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 347.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 25/10/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 162.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 23/07/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.2m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 167.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/10/2018 ↳ 0.7 GHz (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 328.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 23/04/2020 ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (3) | N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 19/07/2011 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 11/09/2018 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 266.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 06/12/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 161.6°, 266.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 03/07/2019 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 161.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ❓ ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/08/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/12/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 27/10/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 18/01/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/08/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 18/01/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/06/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 09/02/2001 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 167.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 10/10/2016 ↳ 1.0 GHz (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 347.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/11/2018 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 310.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 13/07/2016 ↳ 0.8 GHz (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.6m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 232.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 310.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Station N°0730032036 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 11/12/2015 |
Mise en service | 11/01/2016 |
Modification | |
Station N°0730032242 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 23/07/2018 |
Mise en service | 11/09/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0730034051 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 15/12/2023 |
Mise en service | 06/01/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0730130212 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 04/11/1994 |
Mise en service | 08/12/1996 |
Modification | 05/06/2015 |
Station N°0730130451 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 20/12/2013 |
Mise en service | 08/12/1996 |
Modification | 05/06/2015 |
Station N°0730130452 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 20/12/2013 |
Mise en service | 08/12/1996 |
Modification | 05/06/2015 |
Station N°0730130453 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 20/12/2013 |
Mise en service | 08/12/1996 |
Modification | 05/06/2015 |
Station N°0730990047 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 28/03/2014 |
Mise en service | 17/09/2014 |
Modification | 13/01/2023 |
Station N°0731650284 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 06/09/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/07/2011 |
Modification | 17/02/2012 |
Station N°0731650285 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 06/09/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/07/2011 |
Modification | 14/10/2011 |
Station N°0731650289 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 06/09/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/07/2011 |
Modification | 14/10/2011 |
Station N°0731650674 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 21/09/2018 |
Mise en service | 11/09/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0732050056 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 04/11/2016 |
Mise en service | 06/12/2016 |
Modification | 17/05/2024 |
Station N°0732700031 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 03/07/1998 |
Mise en service | 26/06/1998 |
Modification | 14/06/2024 |
Station N°0732750108 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 07/07/2000 |
Mise en service | 09/02/2001 |
Modification | 29/10/2021 |