Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 346018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.2794/-12.7978 Support ANFR n°346018] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.7978%2C45.2794 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.2794/-12.7978 Support ANFR n°346018] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.7978%2C45.2794 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=346018 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Mât béton | | '''Nature''' || Mât béton | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || SRR | | '''Exploitants''' || SRR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 11.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 20.0°, 170.0°, 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 08/07/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 23/02/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 08/07/2024''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 08/04/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.9 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.9 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 8.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 25.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=346018 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/09/2006''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 11.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 147.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=346018 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=346018 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (22.2 GHz-22.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 134: | Line 103: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/09/2006 | | '''Mise en service''' || 15/09/2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 05/07/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 04:33, 5 August 2024
Support ANFR n°346018 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Mât béton |
Hauteur TOT | 12.4m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | SRR |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 20.0°, 170.0°, 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/01/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/07/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 23/02/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/07/2024 ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/04/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) ↳ 9.9 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) ↳ 9.9 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.8 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 25.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/09/2006 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 147.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 0.2 GHz (22.2 GHz-22.4 GHz) |
Station N°9763700036 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 05/01/2007 |
Mise en service | 15/09/2006 |
Modification | 05/07/2024 |