Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 662654"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.4472/-20.8997 Support ANFR n°662654] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-20.8997%2C55.4472 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.4472/-20.8997 Support ANFR n°662654] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-20.8997%2C55.4472 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=662654 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Immeuble | | '''Nature''' || Immeuble | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur TOT''' || | | '''Hauteur TOT''' || 18.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Société HLM | | '''Propriétaire''' || Société HLM | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 180.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/10/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/07/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 17/07/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/07/2024''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 03/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 17/02/2010''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 73: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 17/02/2010 | | '''Mise en service''' || 17/02/2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 12/07/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 05:48, 5 August 2024
Support ANFR n°662654 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 18.4m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | SRR |
Nb antennes | 2 |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 180.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/10/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/07/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 17/07/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/07/2024 ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 03/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 17/02/2010 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°9743700144 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 14/05/1999 |
Mise en service | 17/02/2010 |
Modification | 12/07/2024 |