Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2996619"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New ANFR SUPPORT page created.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Etablissement de soins | | '''Propriétaire''' || Etablissement de soins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || SYSOCO | | '''Exploitants''' || RESEAU PRIVE, SYSOCO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SYSOCO''': ✅ 01/11/2010''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''SYSOCO''': ✅ 01/11/2010''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 14.0m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 103.7° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2996619 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/11/2010 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/11/2010 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0912050052</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || RESEAU PRIVE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/07/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
Latest revision as of 13:01, 5 August 2024
Support ANFR n°2996619 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Bâtiment |
Hauteur TOT | 15.0m |
Propriétaire | Etablissement de soins |
Exploitants | RESEAU PRIVE, SYSOCO |
Nb antennes | 2 |
Antenne SYSOCO | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 104.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SYSOCO: ✅ 01/11/2010 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 103.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ❓ ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°0911690001 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SYSOCO |
Implantation | 06/08/2010 |
Mise en service | 01/11/2010 |
Modification | |
Station N°0912050052 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 12/07/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |