Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 510081"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/2.6242/47.2908 Support ANFR n°510081] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.2908%2C2.6242 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/2.6242/47.2908 Support ANFR n°510081] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.2908%2C2.6242 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=510081 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône haubané | | '''Nature''' || Pylône haubané | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 146.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 298.0°, 298.0°, 298.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 19/05/1963''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 146.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | | '''Type''' || Réseau vertical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 298.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 298.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FM | |||
!colspan="2" | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 19/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 74.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 234.5° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 234.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || TDF: 22/01/2004<br> TDF: 30/05/2011 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 22/01/2004''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) <br>- '''''TDF''': ✅ 30/05/2011''<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 59.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 358.4° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 358.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || TDF: 22/01/2004 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 22/01/2004''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 53.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 358.4° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 358.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || TDF: 22/01/2004 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 22/01/2004''<br>↳ '''100.0 MHz''' (8400.0 MHz-8500.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 62.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 83.5°, 213.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || TDF: 22/01/2004 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 22/01/2004''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 67.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 234.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || TDF: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 30/05/2011''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 67.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 213.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || TDF: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 07/10/2012''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 83.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || TDF: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 221.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 11/06/2024''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 221.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 29/01/2019''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 221.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 19/10/2010''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 221.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 20/07/2010''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 56.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 258.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 258.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || SFR: 03/10/2014 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 03/10/2014''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 56.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 07/07/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 07/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 21/01/2011''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 27/04/1995''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 62.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 25.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 25/10/2003''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 288.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 07/03/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (24.8 GHz-25.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 63.1m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 217.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 05/09/2014''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 62.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 41.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 11/05/2022''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 88.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=510081 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 334: | Line 336: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 11/02/2011 | | '''Implantation''' || 11/02/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 19/05/1963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 30/06/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 30/06/2023 | ||
Line 344: | Line 346: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 11/02/2011 | | '''Implantation''' || 11/02/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 19/05/1963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 30/06/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 30/06/2023 | ||
Line 354: | Line 356: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 11/02/2011 | | '''Implantation''' || 11/02/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 19/05/1963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 30/06/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 30/06/2023 | ||
Line 364: | Line 366: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 11/02/2011 | | '''Implantation''' || 11/02/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 19/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 30/06/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 30/06/2023 | ||
Line 376: | Line 378: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 22/01/2004 | | '''Mise en service''' || 22/01/2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 26/04/2024 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0181650004</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 05/07/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 11/06/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0181650033</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0181650033</big> |
Latest revision as of 05:08, 2 September 2024
Support ANFR n°510081 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône haubané |
Hauteur TOT | 229.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR, TDF |
Nb antennes | 28 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 146.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientations (3) | 298.0°, 298.0°, 298.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 19/05/1963 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 146.0m |
Type | Réseau vertical |
Orientation (1) | 298.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 19/07/2023 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 74.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 234.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 22/01/2004 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 40.0 MHz (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) - TDF: ✅ 30/05/2011 ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 59.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 358.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 22/01/2004 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) ↳ 40.0 MHz (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 53.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 358.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 22/01/2004 ↳ 100.0 MHz (8400.0 MHz-8500.0 MHz) ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) ↳ 40.0 MHz (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 62.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 83.5°, 213.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 22/01/2004 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 67.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 234.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 30/05/2011 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 40.0 MHz (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 67.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 213.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 07/10/2012 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 83.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 221.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 11/06/2024 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 221.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (3) | N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 29/01/2019 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 221.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (2) | N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 19/10/2010 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 221.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 20/07/2010 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 56.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 258.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 03/10/2014 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 56.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 07/07/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 07/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 21/01/2011 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 27/04/1995 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 62.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 25.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 25/10/2003 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 288.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 07/03/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (24.8 GHz-25.2 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 63.1m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 217.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 05/09/2014 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 62.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 41.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 11/05/2022 ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 88.6m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°0180130501 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 11/02/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/05/1963 |
Modification | 30/06/2023 |
Station N°0180130502 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 11/02/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/05/1963 |
Modification | 30/06/2023 |
Station N°0180130503 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 11/02/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/05/1963 |
Modification | 30/06/2023 |
Station N°0180130504 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 11/02/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/07/2023 |
Modification | 30/06/2023 |
Station N°0180770012 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 07/07/2006 |
Mise en service | 22/01/2004 |
Modification | 26/04/2024 |
Station N°0181650004 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 05/07/2024 |
Mise en service | 11/06/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0181650033 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 15/02/2019 |
Mise en service | 29/01/2019 |
Modification | |
Station N°0181650034 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 15/02/2019 |
Mise en service | 29/01/2019 |
Modification | |
Station N°0181650502 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 02/10/2009 |
Mise en service | 19/10/2010 |
Modification | 18/09/2015 |
Station N°0181650503 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 02/10/2009 |
Mise en service | 19/10/2010 |
Modification | 18/09/2015 |
Station N°0181651011 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 08/07/2016 |
Mise en service | 20/07/2010 |
Modification | |
Station N°0181651012 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 15/02/2019 |
Mise en service | 29/01/2019 |
Modification | |
Station N°0182700002 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 21/03/1997 |
Mise en service | 27/04/1995 |
Modification | 07/07/2023 |
Station N°0182750108 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 10/10/2003 |
Mise en service | 25/10/2003 |
Modification | 22/05/2023 |