Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1640864"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-151.7547/-16.4953 Support ANFR n°1640864] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-16.4953%2C-151.7547 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-151.7547/-16.4953 Support ANFR n°1640864] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-16.4953%2C-151.7547 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1640864 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 45.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 23/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 16/05/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 17/09/2024''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2560.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2680.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 26/02/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 20/10/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/08/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.8 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/08/2016''<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-909.4 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-954.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 160.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 160.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 23/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 20/10/2019''<br>↳ '''30.0 MHz''' (2139.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 23/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2560.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2680.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 26/02/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 13/06/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/08/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.8 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/08/2016''<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-909.4 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-954.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 23/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 23/09/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 26/02/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 20/10/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/08/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.8 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/08/2016''<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-909.4 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-954.4 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 350.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 350.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640864 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 08/08/2016 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640864 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/08/2016''<br>↳ '''700.0 MHz''' (6425.0 MHz-7125.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 149.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640864 CARTE])''' || PMT/VODAFONE: 08/08/2016 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640864 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 08/08/2016''<br>↳ '''2.0 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-19.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne PMT/VODAFONE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 23/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 16/05/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 26/02/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 20/10/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 20/10/2019''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (954.8 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''PMT/VODAFONE''': ✅ 20/10/2019''<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-909.4 MHz)<br>↳ '''6.9 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-954.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 140: | Line 223: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/08/2016 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/08/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 06/09/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 08:21, 7 October 2024
Support ANFR n°1640864 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 25.0m |
Propriétaire | Pacific Mobile Telecom |
Exploitants | PMT/VODAFONE |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 23/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 16/05/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 17/09/2024 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2560.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2680.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 26/02/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 20/10/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/08/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.8 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/08/2016 ↳ 6.9 MHz (902.5 MHz-909.4 MHz) ↳ 6.9 MHz (947.5 MHz-954.4 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 160.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 23/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 20/10/2019 ↳ 30.0 MHz (2139.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 23/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2560.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2680.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 26/02/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 13/06/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/08/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.8 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/08/2016 ↳ 6.9 MHz (902.5 MHz-909.4 MHz) ↳ 6.9 MHz (947.5 MHz-954.4 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 23/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 23/09/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 26/02/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 20/10/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/08/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.8 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/08/2016 ↳ 6.9 MHz (902.5 MHz-909.4 MHz) ↳ 6.9 MHz (947.5 MHz-954.4 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 350.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/08/2016 ↳ 700.0 MHz (6425.0 MHz-7125.0 MHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 149.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 08/08/2016 ↳ 2.0 GHz (17.7 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Antenne PMT/VODAFONE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 23/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 16/05/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1950.3 MHz-1960.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2140.3 MHz-2150.3 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1959.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2149.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 26/02/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (713.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (768.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 20/10/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 20/10/2019 ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.0 MHz-935.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (954.8 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- PMT/VODAFONE: ✅ 20/10/2019 ↳ 6.9 MHz (902.5 MHz-909.4 MHz) ↳ 6.9 MHz (947.5 MHz-954.4 MHz) |
Station N°9872042002 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | PMT/VODAFONE |
Implantation | 22/04/2016 |
Mise en service | 08/08/2016 |
Modification | 06/09/2024 |