Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 499371"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.4353/46.7433 Support ANFR n°499371] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=46.7433%2C3.4353 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.4353/46.7433 Support ANFR n°499371] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=46.7433%2C3.4353 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=499371 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Conseil Départemental | | '''Propriétaire''' || Conseil Départemental | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 330.0°, 90.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/05/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 28/10/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 17/10/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 22/09/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/04/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/04/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 03/01/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/11/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 03/05/2019''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/12/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/11/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 01/03/2007''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 33.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 43.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/04/2020''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 334.0°, 65.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/04/2020''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 49.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/04/2020''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 35.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 100.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 29/10/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 267.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 35.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 192.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 128.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=499371 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 205: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 14/02/2020 | | '''Modification''' || 14/02/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0582290083</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0582290083</big> | ||
Line 244: | Line 188: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/03/2007 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/03/2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 13/09/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 07:30, 8 October 2024
Support ANFR n°499371 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 40.0m |
Propriétaire | Conseil Départemental |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 11 |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 330.0°, 90.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/05/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 28/10/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 17/10/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 22/09/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/04/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/04/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 03/01/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/11/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 03/05/2019 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/12/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/11/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 01/03/2007 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 43.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/04/2020 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 334.0°, 65.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/04/2020 ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 49.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/04/2020 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 100.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 29/10/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 267.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 192.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 128.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.0 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Station N°0580990179 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 18/11/2016 |
Mise en service | 28/11/2016 |
Modification | 14/02/2020 |
Station N°0582290083 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 23/02/2007 |
Mise en service | 30/11/2016 |
Modification | 23/12/2022 |
Station N°0582700138 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 03/05/2019 |
Mise en service | 03/05/2019 |
Modification | 28/10/2022 |
Station N°0582750090 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 24/03/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/03/2007 |
Modification | 13/09/2024 |