78
edits
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | |''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | ||
| Ipiales | | Ipiales | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2|Spain | | rowspan=2|Spain | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Using DNA Finland roaming | | Using DNA Finland roaming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4|Finland | ||
| Telia | | Telia | ||
| ''' ''' ||'''•'''||'''•''' | | ''' ''' ||'''•'''||'''•''' | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Tampere | | Tampere | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Nokia 244 8 | |||
|''' ''' ||''' '''||'''•''' | |||
| Tampere | |||
| TUT test network | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Estonia | | Estonia | ||
Line 84: | Line 89: | ||
| Saint Petersburg | | Saint Petersburg | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3|Sweden | |||
| Tele2 | |||
|''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | |||
| Stockholm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Telenor | |||
|''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | |||
| Stockholm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Telia | |||
|''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | |||
| Stockholm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| United States | |||
| T-Mobile | |||
|'''•''' ||'''•'''||'''•''' | |||
| New York | |||
| Using MVNO Ultra Mobile | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2"|Country | ! rowspan="2"|Country | ||
Line 92: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2G || 3G || 4G | ! 2G || 3G || 4G | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
If you want to contact me don't hesitate to write me to: jhalvico@yahoo.com | If you want to contact me don't hesitate to write me to: jhalvico@yahoo.com |
edits