340
edits
Undersc0re (talk | contribs) (Added Site Table) |
Undersc0re (talk | contribs) (Correction) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''Site Name''' || Capital Tower | | '''Site Name''' || Capital Tower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G Type''' || MaMIMO | | '''T-Mob Site ID''' || 92077 | ||
|- | |||
| '''5G Type''' || 32TRx MaMIMO* | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G PCIs''' || X/?/506 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''4T4R B7''' || No | | '''4T4R B7''' || No | ||
|} | |} | ||
* was 64TRx from AAU5613, swapped to 5811 September 2nd/3rd 2020 |
edits