Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1783017"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || HIVORY | | '''Propriétaire''' || HIVORY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 12 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 12 | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017<br> SFR: 09/03/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017<br> SFR: 09/03/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 158: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017<br> SFR: 09/03/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017<br> SFR: 09/03/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 181: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017<br> SFR: 02/03/2018 | | '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017<br> SFR: 02/03/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 256: | Line 283: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 23/10/2017 | | '''Mise en service''' || 23/10/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 11:40, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°1783017 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 32.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 12 |
Antenne 25.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 14/10/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 16/12/2022 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 25.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 14/10/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 16/12/2022 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 25.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 29/06/2018 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 14/10/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 16/12/2022 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 31.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 195.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 31/07/2018 |
Antenne 25.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 350.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.8m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/04/2010 |
UMTS 2100 | SFR: 09/04/2010 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 02/03/2018 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/03/2018 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/03/2018 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.8m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 80.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/04/2010 |
UMTS 2100 | SFR: 09/04/2010 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 02/03/2018 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/03/2018 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/03/2018 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.8m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/04/2010 |
UMTS 2100 | SFR: 09/04/2010 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/03/2018 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 09/03/2018 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/12/2017 SFR: 02/03/2018 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 29.5m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 93.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/10/2017 |
Antenne 29.5m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 195.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 06/11/2017 |
Antenne 30.5m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 94.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 09/02/2022 |
Antenne 19.3m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 241.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/05/2022 |
Station N°0440990263 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 03/03/2017 |
Mise en service | 29/06/2018 |
Modification | 28/04/2023 |
Station N°0442700202 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 02/04/2010 |
Mise en service | 09/04/2010 |
Modification | 26/10/2018 |
Station N°0442750509 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 03/11/2017 |
Mise en service | 23/10/2017 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |