Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 465381"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/04/2021 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/04/2021 | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 29.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 252.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=465381 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 405: | Line 416: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 29/04/1997 | | '''Mise en service''' || 29/04/1997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 21/ | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 12:09, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°465381 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 32.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 20 |
Antenne 22.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 26/09/2018 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 29/09/2018 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 08/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 21/04/2020 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 25/03/2020 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 07/04/2020 |
Antenne 22.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 26/09/2018 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 29/09/2018 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 08/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 21/04/2020 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 25/03/2020 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 07/04/2020 |
Antenne 22.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 305.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 26/09/2018 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 29/09/2018 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 08/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 21/04/2020 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 25/03/2020 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 07/04/2020 |
Antenne 20.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 20.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 20.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 305.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 26.3m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | SFR: 14/08/2009 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 20/08/2014 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 28/01/2019 |
Antenne 26.3m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | SFR: 14/08/2009 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 20/08/2014 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 28/01/2019 |
Antenne 26.3m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | SFR: 14/08/2009 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 20/08/2014 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 15/11/2016 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 28/01/2019 |
Antenne 25.4m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 28/10/2022 |
Antenne 25.4m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 28/10/2022 |
Antenne 25.4m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 28/10/2022 |
Antenne 30.3m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/04/1997 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 24/11/2008 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/01/2015 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 22/02/2022 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2020 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 30.3m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/04/1997 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 24/11/2008 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/01/2015 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 22/02/2022 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2020 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 30.3m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/04/1997 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 24/11/2008 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/01/2015 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 22/02/2022 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2020 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 29.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 357.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 24/11/2017 |
Antenne 31.2m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/04/2021 |
Antenne 31.2m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/04/2021 |
Antenne 31.2m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/04/2021 |
Antenne 29.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 252.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0382290488 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 19/05/2017 |
Mise en service | 26/09/2018 |
Modification | 23/06/2023 |
Station N°0382700227 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 07/08/2009 |
Mise en service | 14/08/2009 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |
Station N°0382750308 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 14/03/1997 |
Mise en service | 29/04/1997 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |