Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2659386"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 33.7m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 10.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 33.7m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 115.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 33.7m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 265.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 125: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 | | '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 151: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 | | '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 | | '''LTE 800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 | | '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 | | '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 | | '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 177: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 | | '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023<br> SFR: 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 223: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 09/12/2022 | | '''Modification''' || 09/12/2022 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0292290552</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || ORANGE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0292700482</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || SFR | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0292750581</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0292750581</big> | ||
Line 232: | Line 348: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 20/06/2022 | | '''Mise en service''' || 20/06/2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 12:52, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2659386 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 55.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF |
Nb antennes | 12 |
Antenne 52.0m TDF | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | TDF: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 38.4m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 20.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 11/02/2022 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 02/09/2022 |
Antenne 38.4m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 11/02/2022 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 02/09/2022 |
Antenne 38.4m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2021 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 11/02/2022 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 02/09/2022 |
Antenne 38.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 326.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 09/12/2021 |
Antenne 33.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 10.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 115.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 265.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 20.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 45.9m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/03/2023 SFR: 28/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 45.2m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 42.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/06/2022 |
Station N°0290130044 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 28/04/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0290990310 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 20/09/2019 |
Mise en service | 22/11/2021 |
Modification | 09/12/2022 |
Station N°0292290552 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 21/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0292700482 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 28/07/2023 |
Mise en service | 28/07/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°0292750581 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 01/07/2022 |
Mise en service | 20/06/2022 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |