Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 486188"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || ATC FRANCE | | '''Propriétaire''' || ATC FRANCE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486188 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/09/2016 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486188 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/09/2016 | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 29.0m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 281.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486188 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 221: | Line 232: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 11/06/2002 | | '''Mise en service''' || 11/06/2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 18/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 13:14, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°486188 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 32.0m |
Propriétaire | ATC FRANCE |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 9 |
Antenne 26.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 05/03/2015 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 05/03/2015 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 03/05/2017 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 19/08/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 26.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 05/03/2015 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 05/03/2015 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 03/05/2017 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 19/08/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 26.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 05/03/2015 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 05/03/2015 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 03/05/2017 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 19/08/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 21.8m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 51.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 19/04/2018 |
Antenne 31.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/06/2002 SFR: 13/12/2011 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/01/2009 SFR: 29/12/2011 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/09/2016 SFR: 08/09/2016 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
Antenne 31.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/06/2002 SFR: 13/12/2011 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/01/2009 SFR: 29/12/2011 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/09/2016 SFR: 08/09/2016 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
Antenne 31.7m BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/06/2002 SFR: 13/12/2011 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/01/2009 SFR: 29/12/2011 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 07/09/2016 SFR: 08/09/2016 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/11/2021 SFR: 23/11/2021 |
Antenne 31.5m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 52.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/09/2016 |
Antenne 29.0m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 281.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0290990076 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 31/10/2014 |
Mise en service | 05/03/2015 |
Modification | 24/03/2023 |
Station N°0292700181 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 20/08/2010 |
Mise en service | 13/12/2011 |
Modification | 15/11/2021 |
Station N°0292750178 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 16/02/2001 |
Mise en service | 11/06/2002 |
Modification | 18/07/2023 |