Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2861923"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | | '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 06/08/2018 | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 06/08/2018 | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 20.0m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 20.1° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2861923 CARTE])''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 15.0m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 110.5° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2861923 CARTE])''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 15/04/2022 | | '''Modification''' || 15/04/2022 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0382700646</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || SFR | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 13:32, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2861923 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 24.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne 18.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 30/09/1996 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 14/01/2015 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 09/12/2014 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/04/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 06/08/2018 |
Antenne 18.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 30/09/1996 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 14/01/2015 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 09/12/2014 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/04/2018 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 09/04/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 06/08/2018 |
Antenne 18.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 30/09/1996 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 14/01/2015 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 09/12/2014 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/04/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 06/08/2018 |
Antenne 20.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 20.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 15.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 110.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0382290077 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 03/05/1996 |
Mise en service | 30/09/1996 |
Modification | 15/04/2022 |
Station N°0382700646 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 28/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |