Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 638356"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Outremer Telecom | | '''Propriétaire''' || Outremer Telecom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM | | '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 16 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 23.5m DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 29.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || DIGICEL: 13/11/2009<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || DIGICEL: 15/01/2019<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || DIGICEL: 29/05/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 25.6m DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 149.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || DIGICEL: 13/11/2009<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || DIGICEL: 15/01/2019<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || DIGICEL: 29/05/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 23.6m DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 258.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 2100''' || DIGICEL: 13/11/2009<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || DIGICEL: 15/01/2019<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || DIGICEL: 29/05/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu<br> FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 29.5m OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 29.5m OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
Line 260: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.0m MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 257.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=638356 CARTE])''' || MADIACOM: 15/01/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9710980227</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Exploitant''' || FREE CARAIBES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Implantation''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Modification''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9712170023</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9712170023</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 397: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 13/11/2009 | | '''Mise en service''' || 13/11/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9713380227</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || MADIACOM | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/01/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 13:48, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°638356 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 30.0m |
Propriétaire | Outremer Telecom |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM |
Nb antennes | 16 |
Antenne 23.5m DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 29.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 |
UMTS 2100 | DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | DIGICEL: 15/01/2019 FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | DIGICEL: 29/05/2019 |
LTE 2100 | DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 25.6m DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 149.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 |
UMTS 2100 | DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | DIGICEL: 15/01/2019 FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | DIGICEL: 29/05/2019 |
LTE 2100 | DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 23.6m DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 258.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 |
UMTS 2100 | DIGICEL: 13/11/2009 FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | DIGICEL: 15/01/2019 FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | DIGICEL: 29/05/2019 |
LTE 2100 | DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | DIGICEL: Non activé/Inconnu FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | FREE CARAIBES: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 29.5m OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 284.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/06/2006 |
UMTS 2100 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 |
LTE 800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/12/2016 |
LTE 1800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 06/01/2017 |
UMTS 900 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/04/2017 |
GSM 1800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 29/04/2017 |
LTE 2600 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 29/04/2017 |
Antenne 29.5m OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 149.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/06/2006 |
UMTS 2100 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 |
LTE 800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/12/2016 |
LTE 1800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 06/01/2017 |
UMTS 900 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/04/2017 |
GSM 1800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 29/04/2017 |
LTE 2600 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 29/04/2017 |
Antenne 29.5m OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 32.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/06/2006 |
UMTS 2100 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 |
LTE 800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/12/2016 |
LTE 1800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 06/01/2017 |
UMTS 900 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/04/2017 |
GSM 1800 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 29/04/2017 |
LTE 2600 | OUTREMER TELECOM: 29/04/2017 |
Antenne 18.0m OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 186.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 |
Antenne 20.0m OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 164.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 |
Antenne 18.0m OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 357.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 |
Antenne 20.0m OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 251.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 |
Antenne 30.0m OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | OUTREMER TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 24.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 20.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 02/09/2007 |
UMTS 2100 | ORANGE: 15/10/2008 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 10/02/2017 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 19/03/2019 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 28/10/2020 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/10/2020 |
Antenne 24.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 105.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 02/09/2007 |
UMTS 2100 | ORANGE: 15/10/2008 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 10/02/2017 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 19/03/2019 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 28/10/2020 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/10/2020 |
Antenne 24.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 195.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 02/09/2007 |
UMTS 2100 | ORANGE: 15/10/2008 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 10/02/2017 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 19/03/2019 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 23/12/2020 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/10/2020 |
Antenne 24.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 255.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 02/09/2007 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 10/02/2017 |
UMTS 2100 | ORANGE: 25/03/2019 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 19/03/2019 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 23/12/2020 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/10/2020 |
Antenne 21.0m MADIACOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 257.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | MADIACOM: 15/01/2019 |
Station N°9710980227 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE CARAIBES |
Implantation | 28/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°9712170023 | |
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 07/07/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2006 |
Modification | 21/04/2023 |
Station N°9712290216 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 11/12/2009 |
Mise en service | 02/09/2007 |
Modification | 02/10/2020 |
Station N°9713370227 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 30/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 13/11/2009 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |
Station N°9713380227 | |
Exploitant | MADIACOM |
Implantation | 28/07/2023 |
Mise en service | 15/01/2019 |
Modification |