Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2858775"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || CELLNEX | | '''Propriétaire''' || CELLNEX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.1m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 140.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.1m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 260.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.1m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 350.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
Line 155: | Line 233: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0950990312</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE MOBILE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 28/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0952750640</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0952750640</big> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:07, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2858775 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 32.0m |
Propriétaire | CELLNEX |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne 28.1m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.1m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.1m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 350.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 30/06/2022 |
Antenne 22.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 30/06/2022 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
Antenne 22.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 30/06/2022 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
Antenne 23.8m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 204.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/04/2022 |
Antenne 23.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 09/06/2022 |
Antenne 23.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 09/06/2022 |
Antenne 23.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 09/06/2022 |
Station N°0950990312 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 28/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0952750640 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 28/05/2021 |
Mise en service | 13/04/2022 |
Modification | 02/12/2022 |