Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2185903"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 26. | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 26.2m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 22/01/2014 | | '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 22/01/2014 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 24/09/2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: 07/04/2014 | | '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: 07/04/2014 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 05/03/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 25/02/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 25. | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 25.6m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 45: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 24/09/2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: 07/04/2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 05/03/2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 25/02/2019 | |||
| '''LTE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 25.6m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 22/01/2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 22/01/2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: 07/04/2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 25/02/2019 | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 25/02/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 05/03/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 26.8m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 60.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 26.3m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation''' || 180.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 26.3m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 300.0° | | '''Orientation''' || 300.0° | ||
Line 119: | Line 131: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 22/01/2005 | | '''Mise en service''' || 22/01/2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0372750397</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0372750397</big> |
Revision as of 16:01, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2185903 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Bâtiment |
Hauteur TOT | 27.0m |
Propriétaire | Société Privée SA |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne 26.2m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 22/01/2005 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 22/01/2014 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 24/09/2013 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 07/04/2014 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 05/03/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 25/02/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 25.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 22/01/2005 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 22/01/2014 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 24/09/2013 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 07/04/2014 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 05/03/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 25/02/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 25.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 22/01/2005 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 22/01/2014 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 24/09/2013 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 07/04/2014 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 25/02/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 05/03/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 26.8m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 26.3m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 26.3m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 21.8m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
Antenne 26.8m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 80.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
Antenne 21.5m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 213.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 04/02/2021 |
Antenne 21.8m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/05/2021 |
Station N°0372290124 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 07/01/2005 |
Mise en service | 22/01/2005 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |
Station N°0372750397 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 30/08/2019 |
Mise en service | 04/02/2021 |
Modification | 08/01/2021 |