Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2856767"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Copropriété, Syndic, SCI | | '''Propriétaire''' || Copropriété, Syndic, SCI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 28/05/2021 | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 28/05/2021 | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.1m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 40.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.1m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 170.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.1m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 270.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 38: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 18/11/2022 | | '''Modification''' || 18/11/2022 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0752702962</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || SFR | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 16:20, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2856767 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 22.8m |
Propriétaire | Copropriété, Syndic, SCI |
Exploitants | ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne 6.5m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation | Inconnue |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 28/05/2021 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 28/05/2021 |
Antenne 22.1m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 40.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
Antenne 22.1m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 170.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
Antenne 22.1m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
Station N°0752292511 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 07/05/2021 |
Mise en service | 28/05/2021 |
Modification | 18/11/2022 |
Station N°0752702962 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 21/07/2023 |
Mise en service | 21/07/2023 |
Modification |