Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1653695"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | | '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 170: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: 12/03/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 191: | Line 200: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/11/2007 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/11/2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 17:37, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°1653695 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 41.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne 22.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 17/06/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 17/06/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 26/10/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 17/06/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 21.8m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 223.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 02/07/2018 |
Antenne 35.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 10.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 08/11/2007 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 16/01/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 27/06/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 25/02/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 12/03/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 35.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 135.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 08/11/2007 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 16/01/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 27/06/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 25/02/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 12/03/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 35.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 245.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 08/11/2007 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 16/01/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 27/06/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 25/02/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 12/03/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0570990176 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 20/05/2016 |
Mise en service | 26/10/2016 |
Modification | 10/03/2023 |
Station N°0572290367 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 01/06/2007 |
Mise en service | 08/11/2007 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |