Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 593096"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 19. | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 19.7m SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 0.0° | | '''Orientation''' || 0.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 27/11/2012 | | '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 27/11/2012 | ||
Line 45: | Line 39: | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 24/04/2018 | | '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 24/04/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 19.7m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation''' || 150.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 27/11/2012 | | '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 27/11/2012 | ||
Line 77: | Line 71: | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 24/04/2018 | | '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 24/04/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 19.7m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation''' || 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 27/11/2012 | | '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 27/11/2012 | ||
Line 108: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 24/04/2018 | | '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 24/04/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 30/03/2012 | | '''Implantation''' || 30/03/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 27/11/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 07/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 17:44, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°593096 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 20.5m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | SFR |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne 19.7m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 27/11/2012 |
GSM 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 24/04/2018 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 19.7m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 27/11/2012 |
GSM 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 24/04/2018 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 19.7m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 27/11/2012 |
GSM 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 02/10/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 24/04/2018 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0692700441 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 30/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 27/11/2012 |
Modification | 07/07/2023 |