Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2857971"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || ORANGE | | '''Propriétaire''' || ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.6m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 20.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.6m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 150.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.6m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 250.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.7m ORANGE</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.7m ORANGE</big> | ||
Line 75: | Line 153: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0110990411</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE MOBILE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0112290374</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0112290374</big> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:25, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2857971 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 32.0m |
Propriétaire | ORANGE |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne 21.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 20.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 21.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 21.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 160.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0110990411 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 21/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0112290374 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 04/06/2021 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |