Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1525188"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 24.2m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 45.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 06/08/2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: 15/09/2014 | | '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: 15/09/2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 24/05/2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 53: | Line 45: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 06/08/2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 24/05/2022 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 04/11/1994 | | '''Implantation''' || 04/11/1994 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 06/08/2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 07/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 18:34, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°1525188 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Bâtiment |
Hauteur TOT | 38.0m |
Propriétaire | Autres |
Exploitants | ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 2 |
Antenne 24.2m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 06/08/2013 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 15/09/2014 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 24/05/2022 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 24.2m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 06/08/2013 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 24/05/2022 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0572290043 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 04/11/1994 |
Mise en service | 06/08/2013 |
Modification | 07/07/2023 |